Honor roll

Thank you to all of our dues payers! Our fifth fiscal year ended on June 30, 2017. This list is current as of January 9, 2018. Keep up the good work and pay your tax-deductible fifth year Class Dues today. If you are not an all-time Dues payer and would like to pay back-Dues (and earn Class points toward Reunions housing and other perks), would like your name removed from this list, or have any other questions, please contact Class Treasurer Andrew Lewis.

All-time dues payers
Ms. Amy E. Achenbaum
Mr. Richard M. Adam
Mr. Poshak Agrawal
Ms. Ana I. Alvarez
Mrs. Stephanie M. Alvarez-Jones
Ms. Lydia Arias Kearney
Ms. Catherine D. Bachur
Mr. Vincent J.J. Barbuto
Ms. Kalie A. Bartholomew
Mr. Taylor C. Behmke
Ms. Allison M. Behringer
Mr. Kevin J. Belasco
Ms. Valerie A. Berger
Ms. Kathryn B. Binkley
Mr. Clay B. Blackiston
Mr. Robert S. Blatt
Ms. Julia M. Blount
Mr. Daniel B. Bohac
Mr. Norman A. Bonnyman
Ms. Cayley C. Bowles
Mr. Travis J. Boyce
Flavia Brancusi
Mr. Andrew W. Bristow
Ms. Kerry Brodie
Ms. Lindsey E. Brown
Mr. William C. Burton
Mr. John M. Butler
Mr. Samuel H. Cabot
Mr. Donald B. H. Cabral
Ms. Christine C. Call
Mr. Christopher C. Callis
Mrs. Angelina Casazza
1st. Lt. John P. Caves, III
Mr. Ting Fung Chan
Ms. Christina M. Chang
Ms. Julie Chang
Ms. Stephanie Chen
Mr. Kevin Cheng
Mr. Christopher Cheung
Ms. Amy Marie Chivetta
Mr. Jonathan L. Christensen
Ms. Ellen W. Chu
Mr. Bryan Chun
Mr. Steven M. Cody
Mr. Robert C. Coe
Mr. Gregory T. Colella
Mr. Anthony P. Comunale
Mr. Colin S. Cordes
Mr. Cameron C. Creel
Mr. John P. Cunningham
Ms. Maria H. Cury
Ms. Allison P. Daminger
Ms. Aparajita Das
Mr. Gabriel A. Debenedetti
Mr. Matthew S. DiDonato
Mrs. Christina F. Caves
Mr. Daniel Jordan Dix
Mr. Atray Chaitanya Dixit
Ms. Grace H. H. du Pont
Ms. Kyle T. Edwards
Mr. Michael N. Elfassy
Mr. Andrew E. Ellis
Ms. Lucy Fang
Mr. Daniel J. Fitzsimmons
Ms. Hillary J. Ford
Ms. Camille N. Framroze
Ms. Diane S. French
Ms. Stephanie L. Freudenberg
Mr. Maxwell A. Frost
Ms. Felicity Y. Fu
Mr. Jeremy B. Furchtgott
Mr. Spencer K. Gaffney
Mr. Jack J. Gang
Mr. Christopher P. Ghaffari
Mr. Michael D. Gibbs
Mr. Brandon D. Glyck
Ms. Amy Gobel
Mr. Anish R. Goel
Ms. Gabriela Gonzalez-Araiza
Mr. Derek Grego
Mr. Jacinth L. Greywoode
Ms. Jessie P. Gu
Ms. Myra Gupta
Ms. Sophia R. Harris-Dyer
Ms. Alexandra S. Hay
Ms. Barbara Hendrick Dwoskin
Mr. James W. Hines
Ms. Caroline C. Hodge
Ms. Dana W. Hoffman
Ms. Megan M. Hogan
Mr. Daniel K. Hong
Mr. Efrem Y. Huang
Mr. Sida Huang
Mr. Yu-Sung Huang
Mr. Daniel F. Humphrey
Ms. Tiffany L. Hwang
Mr. Adam-Jorge M. Hyndman
Mr. Paolo W. Iaccarino
Ms. Lenka A.S. Ilcisin
Ms. Genevieve T. Irwin
Mr. Matthew A. Jacobson
Ms. Alexandra C. Jerez-Fernandez
Mr. Michael R. Jimenez
Ms. Alexis B. Johnson
Mr. Spencer R. Jones
Mr. Micah T. Joselow
Ms. Camilla R. Kalvaria
Mr. Shafiq M. Kashmiri
Ms. Julia R. Keimach
Ms. Anupama Q. Khan
Ms. Erin M. Kiernan
Ms. Natalie E. H. Kim
Mr. Tyler E. King
Ms. Christina M. Kirkwood
Mr. Kameron R. Knab
Mr. Michael D. Kuchta
Mr. Steve Kuei
Ms. Shelina Kurwa
Mr. Eric K. Kuto
Ms. Alexandra M. Landon
Ms. Christine M. Lee
Mr. David S. Lee
Mr. Edward D. M. Lee
Mr. Ryan T. Lee
Mr. Thomas H. Lee
Ms. Hannah R. Leone
Mr. Andrew N. Lewis
Ms. Taylor C. Leyden
Ms. Lindy Li
Mr. Charles C. Lin
Ms. Thuy-Lan V. Lite
Mr. Ricardo Lopez
Ms. Sibley W. Lovett
Mr. Andrew Y. Lu
Mr. Benjamin B. Lu
Mr. Hamza Masood
Mr. William C. McCalpin
Ms. Kristen E. McCarthy
Ms. Alexandra J. McIlraith
Mr. Ian P. McLaughlin
Ms. May-Ying C. Medalia
Ms. Bridget L. Menasche
Mr. Alexander L. Meyer
Mr. Alexander L. Mills
Ms. Ilina Mitra
Mr. Jonathan M. Moch
Mr. John M. Moellers
Mr. Michael J. Monovoukas
Ms. Hilary J. Moss
Mr. Raphael P. Murillo
Ms. Jacquelyn M. Nestor
Ms. Rachel M. Neufeld
Ms. Pauline C. Nguyen
Ms. Ann S. Niehaus
Ms. Kathryn L. O’Connell
Ms. Catherine S. O’Rourke
Ms. Sanchali S. Pal
Ms. Donna S. Park
Mr. David J. Pederson
Mr. Alexander G. Peerman
Ms. Emilia Petrucci
Ms. Sarah F. Plummer
Mr. Brandon D. Podmayersky
Mr. Alexander D. Pretko
Mr. Jay Qi
Ms. Cathryn M. Quinn
Mr. Luis E. Quintero
Ms. Nicole S. Rafidi
Mr. Pietro G. Rea Maravi
Ms. Lucy Reeder Newton
Mr. Aaron N. Rifkin
Ms. Diana M. Robinson
Miss Alexis N. Rodriguez
Mr. Samuel A. Roeca
Mr. Benjamin C. Rosales
Ms. Julia M. Rose
Mr. Alexander I. Rubert
Mr. Anthony J. Salerno, III
Mr. Jonathan B. Samorajski
Mr. Carlos F. Sanchez, III
Mr. John P. Scanlon, Jr.
Ms. Rebecca A. Scharfstein
Mr. Peter L. Schmidt
Ms. Dana E. Schmitt
Mr. Nilan D. Schnure
Mr. Dexter R.R. Scobee
Mr. Bryton Ja-Shing Shang
Ms. Whitney J. Shapiro
Mr. Leo Shaw
Ms. Caroline R. Shifke
Mr. Dylan T. Shinzaki
Mr. Adam J. Shippey
Mr. Yohei Shoji
Mr. Steven M. Sloane
Mr. James R. Smits
Ms. Bailey Sperry
Ms. Charissa M. Stadnyk
Ms. Corinne L. Stephenson-Johnson
Ms. Ailea E. Stites
Mr. Eric M. Stoyanoff
Mr. Daniel A. Strassfeld
Ms. Sarah M. Strenio
Mr. S. Stroebel, III
Ms. Crystal A. Styron
Ms. Margaret E. Sullivan
Ms. Nora Sullivan
Ms. Meicen Sun
Ms. Cassandra C. Taylor
Mr. Luinis Tejada, Jr.
Ms. Lauren Thomas Claassen
Ms. Wensheen Tong
Mr. Federico Torre
Mr. Christopher J. Triolo
Mr. Christopher H. Troein
Mr. Ajay S. Tungare
Mr. Faaez Ul Haq
Mr. James R. Valcourt
Ms. Michaela T.S. Venuti
Ms. Julia Mehra
Ms. Fatema G. Waliji
Mr. Matthew A. Walsh
Mr. Jack Z. Wang
Mr. Jonathan H.Y. Wang
Mr. Ray L. Wang
Mr. Tengyao Wang
Ms. Kristen Ward
Ms. Anne V. Weinmann
Mr. Evan F. Welch
Mr. Adam T. Wiktor
Ms. Elizabeth B. Wilkinson
Ms. Tiffania L. Willetts
Mr. Patrick Rory Wilsey
Ms. Aunna C. Wilson
Ms. Alexandra S. Wise
Mr. Mike Wong
Mr. Zachary F. Wyzgoski
Mr. Tony Xiao
Mr. Zhaoyang Xu
Mr. Zhihong Xu
Ms. Gabriella Yang
Mr. Benjamin J. Yao
Mr. Ravi Yegya-Raman
Ms. Audrey R. Zak
Ms. Catherine E. Zaragoza
Ms. Erica M. Zendell
Ms. Jingyuan Zhang
Mr. Kevin W. Zhu

FY 2018 dues payers (current year ending 6/30/2018)

Mr. Morris A. Breitbart
Mr. Lewis J. Kerwin
Mr. Shu Haur Tang